SCT Systems Co.,Ltd.
  รายการสินค้า » Data Storage
ผู้ผลิต
หมวดสินค้า
Dell Server (27)
HP Server (18)
IBM Server (15)
Lenovo Server (8)
Data Storage (21)
Tape Drives (26)
Disk Backup (4)
HP Aruba (8)
HP Gigabit Switch (88)
HP Switch (28)
Cisco Switch (90)
Cisco Gigabit Switch (103)
Cisco 10G Switch (9)
Cisco Meraki (37)
D-Link Gigabit Switch (13)
D-Link Switch (11)
Linksys Gigabit Switch (16)
ZyXel Switch (18)
ZyXel Gigabit Switch (51)
Broadband Router - Wired (6)
Broadband Router - Wireless (23)
Wireless Access Point (43)
Firewall /Security Gateway (21)
Media Converter (16)
Serial Device Server (10)
Cabinet Rack (14)
Cable System (15)
ASUSTOR NAS (15)
Buffalo NAS (43)
QNAP NAS (157)
Synology NAS (39)
WD NAS (6)
QNAP NVR (19)
HikVision NVR (14)
IP Camera (75)
IP Phone VoIP (15)
APC UPS (42)
Emerson UPS (20)
Eaton UPS (24)
Ablerex UPS (21)
IT Outsource Service (1)
Video Conference (4)
ATEN Control System
ATEN KVM (26)
ข้อมูล
Contact Us

SCT Systems Co.,Ltd.
Tel: 02-879-0884
Hotline: 089-114-7900

Service Center

Acer : 02-685-4311
D-Link : 02-930-6040
EPSON : 02-685-9899
HP : 02-353-9000
Lenovo
- - Idea : 1 800 060 087
- - Think : 02-273-4088
Linksys : 02-717-0770
Philips : 02-652-8652
Samsung : 02-689-3232

Twitter
    follow me on Twitter
    Quotation Request
    IT Outsource Service - IT Helpdesk - PC Support
    HP MSA 2040 SFF SAN Single Controller 4x8Gbps 4x300GB SAS 10K 2.5" HDD Bundle
    [MSA2040 SFF]
    229,800.00฿

    HP MSA 2040 SFF SAN Storage Single Controller Bundle Set

    4x8Gbps 4x300GB SAS 10K



    Part No. : KIT-HPQ11013500242

    รายละเอียดอุปกรณ์ (Configuration Information) :
    • MSA 2040 Chassis : 1 x HP MSA 2040 SFF Chassis (C8R10A)
    • MSA 2040 Controller : 1 x HP MSA 2040 SAN Controller (C8R09A)
    • MSA Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFPs) Transceivers : 1 x HP MSA 2040 8Gb SW FC SFP 4 Pk (C8R23A)
    • MSA 2040 Drives : 4 x HP MSA 300GB 6G SAS 10K 2.5in DP ENT HDD (E2D55A)
    • OM3 FC LC-LC cables : 4 x HP 1m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (AJ834A)

    รายละเอียดคุณลักษณะ (Product Specification) :
    • Capacity : 768TB Maximum (Including expansion)
    • Drive description : (199) SFF SAS/MDL SAS/SSD (Maximum including expansion)
    • Host interface : 16 Gb/8 Gb Fibre Channel (4) Ports per controller
    • Storage controller : (1) MSA 2040 SAN Controller
    • Clustering support : Windows, Linux, HP-UX, OpenVMS
    • SAN backup support : Yes
    • Systems Insight Manager support : Yes
    • Compatible operating systems :
      Microsoft Windows Server 2012
      Microsoft Windows 2008
      Microsoft Windows Hyper-V
      HP-UX
      Red Hat Linux
      SUSE Linux
      VMware ESXi 5.x
      VMware ESXi 6.x


    ราคารวมภาษีมูลค่าเพิ่ม

    HP MSA 2040 SFF SAN Storage
    HP MSA 2040 SFF SAN Storage Single Controller Bundle Set

    สำหรับข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม กรุณาเยี่ยมชมเวปไซด์สินค้า.
    สินค้านี้ถูกบันทึกอยู่ในรายการสินค้าเมื่อ 30 กรกฎาคม, 2015.
    ข้อมูลผู้ผลิต
    HP
    สินค้าอื่น
    สินค้าพิเศษ
    QNAP TS-253B-4G 2-bay QTS-Linux combo quad-core NAS
    QNAP TS-253B-4G 2-bay QTS-Linux combo quad-core NAS
    22,920.00฿
    21,420.00฿
    ภาษา / Language
    Thai English
    สกุลเงิน
    Quotation Request
    QNAP Certification

    QNAP Certified Sale & Service


    Axis Authorized Partner

    Axis Authorized Partner


    HP Partner

    HP Partner



    Copyright © 2018

    บริษัท เอสซีที ซิสเต็มส์ จำกัด
    ( ฝ่ายขายอุปกรณ์ระบบเครือข่าย)

    764 ถนนจรัญสนิทวงศ์ แขวงบางอ้อ เขตบางพลัด กทม 10700
    ติดต่อฝ่ายขาย โทร. 02-879-0885 / 089-114-7900
    ราคาที่แสดง รวมภาษีมูลค่าเพิ่มแล้ว


    หรือ คลิ๊กที่นี่เพื่อ ขอใบเสนอราคา (Quotation Request) ทางอีเมล์



    HP Switch - Cisco Switch - Moxa Switch - QNAP NAS - D-Link Switch - APC UPS
    IT Outsource Service - IT Helpdesk Outsource Service

    SCTS