SCT Systems Co.,Ltd.
  รายการสินค้า » Media Converter
ผู้ผลิต
หมวดสินค้า
Dell Server (27)
HP Server (18)
IBM Server (15)
Lenovo Server (8)
Data Storage (21)
Tape Drives (26)
Disk Backup (4)
HP Aruba (5)
HP Gigabit Switch (63)
HP Switch (29)
Cisco Switch (90)
Cisco Gigabit Switch (103)
Cisco 10G Switch (9)
Cisco Meraki (24)
D-Link Gigabit Switch (13)
D-Link Switch (11)
Linksys Gigabit Switch (16)
ZyXel Switch (18)
ZyXel Gigabit Switch (38)
Broadband Router - Wired (6)
Broadband Router - Wireless (23)
Wireless Access Point (43)
Firewall /Security Gateway (21)
Media Converter (16)
Cabinet Rack (14)
Cable System (15)
ASUSTOR NAS (19)
Buffalo NAS (35)
QNAP NAS (120)
Synology NAS (37)
WD NAS (4)
QNAP NVR (19)
HikVision NVR (14)
IP Camera (78)
IP Phone VoIP (9)
APC UPS (42)
Emerson UPS (20)
Eaton UPS (24)
Ablerex UPS (21)
IT Outsource Service (1)
Video Conference (4)
ข้อมูล
Contact Us

SCT Systems Co.,Ltd.
Tel: 02-879-0884
Hotline: 089-114-7900

Service Center

Acer : 02-685-4311
D-Link : 02-930-6040
EPSON : 02-685-9899
HP : 02-353-9000
Lenovo
- - Idea : 1 800 060 087
- - Think : 02-273-4088
Linksys : 02-717-0770
Philips : 02-652-8652
Samsung : 02-689-3232

Twitter
    follow me on Twitter
    Quotation Request
    IT Outsource Service - IT Helpdesk - PC Support
    HP 3Com Conversion Tools
    รายการสินค้า
    แสดง: 
    รายการสินค้า
    Results/Page:
    Sort Order:

    D-Link
    DMC-1910R
    D-Link Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX SC SM Singlemode (DMC-1910R)
    D-Link Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX SC SM Singlemode (DMC-1910R)

    14,430.00฿

     

    D-Link
    DMC-700SC
    D-Link Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SX SC MM Multimode (DMC-700SC)
    D-Link Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SX SC MM Multimode (DMC-700SC)

    8,490.00฿

     

    D-Link
    DMC-805G
    D-Link Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000Base-TX to SFP Gigabit Module Port (DMC-805G)
    D-Link Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000Base-TX to SFP Gigabit Module Port (DMC-805G)

    4,200.00฿

     

    D-Link
    DMC-300M
    D-Link Fiber Optic Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX MT-RJ MM Multimode (DMC-300M)
    D-Link Fiber Optic Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX MT-RJ MM Multimode (DMC-300M)

    6,510.00฿

     

    D-Link
    DMC-300SC
    D-Link Fiber Optic Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC MM Multimode (DMC-300SC)
    D-Link Fiber Optic Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC MM Multimode (DMC-300SC)

    4,260.00฿

     

    D-Link
    DMC-515SC
    D-Link Fiber Optic Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC SM Singlemode 15 km (DMC-515SC)
    D-Link Fiber Optic Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC SM Singlemode 15 km (DMC-515SC)

    5,700.00฿

     

    D-Link
    DMC-1530SC
    D-Link Fiber Optic Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC SM Singlemode 30 km (DMC-1530SC)
    D-Link Fiber Optic Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC SM Singlemode 30 km (DMC-1530SC)

    6,000.00฿

     

    Link
    UT-0214
    Link UT-0214 Mini Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX ST MM Multimode Fiber Optic
    Link UT-0214 Mini Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX ST MM Multimode Fiber Optic

    1,950.00฿

     

    Link
    UT-0214E
    Link UT-0214E Enhance Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX ST MM Multimode Fiber Optic
    Link UT-0214E Enhance Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX ST MM Multimode Fiber Optic

    2,850.00฿

     

    Link
    UT-0216
    Link UT-0216 Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC MM Multimode Fiber Optic
    Link UT-0216 Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC MM Multimode Fiber Optic

    1,950.00฿

     

    Link
    UT-0216E
    Link UT-0216E Enhance Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC MM Multimode Fiber Optic
    Link UT-0216E Enhance Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC MM Multimode Fiber Optic

    2,850.00฿

     

    Link
    UT-0216EI
    Link UT-0216EI Enhance Media Converter / Industrial Grade 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC MM Multimode Fiber Optic
    Link UT-0216EI Enhance Media Converter / Industrial Grade 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC MM Multimode Fiber Optic

    5,280.00฿

     

    Link
    UT-0216EI-SM
    Link UT-0216EI-SM30 Enhance Media Converter / Industrial Grade 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC SM Singlemode 30 km Fiber Optic
    Link UT-0216EI-SM30 Enhance Media Converter / Industrial Grade 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC SM Singlemode 30 km Fiber Optic

    10,200.00฿

     

    Link
    UT-0216SM-30
    Link UT-0216SM-30 Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC SM Singlemode 30 km Fiber Optic
    Link UT-0216SM-30 Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC SM Singlemode 30 km Fiber Optic

    4,770.00฿

     

    Link
    UT-1314
    Link UT-1314 Media Converter 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SX LC - MM Multimode Fiber Optic
    Link UT-1314 Media Converter 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SX LC - MM Multimode Fiber Optic

    8,280.00฿

     

    Link
    UT-1314-10
    Link UT-1314-10 Media Converter 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX LC SM Singlemode 10 km Fiber Optic
    Link UT-1314-10 Media Converter 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX LC SM Singlemode 10 km Fiber Optic

    9,450.00฿

     
    Results/Page:
    Sort Order:
    ภาษา / Language
    Thai English
    สกุลเงิน
    Quotation Request
    QNAP Certification

    QNAP Certified Sale & Service


    Axis Authorized Partner

    Axis Authorized Partner


    HP Partner

    HP Partner



    Copyright © 2017

    บริษัท เอสซีที ซิสเต็มส์ จำกัด
    ( ฝ่ายขายอุปกรณ์ระบบเครือข่าย)

    764 ถนนจรัญสนิทวงศ์ แขวงบางอ้อ เขตบางพลัด กทม 10700
    ติดต่อฝ่ายขาย โทร. 02-879-0885 / 089-114-7900
    ราคาที่แสดง รวมภาษีมูลค่าเพิ่มแล้ว


    หรือ คลิ๊กที่นี่เพื่อ ขอใบเสนอราคา (Quotation Request) ทางอีเมล์



    HP Switch - Cisco Switch - Moxa Switch - QNAP NAS - D-Link Switch - APC UPS
    IT Outsource Service - IT Helpdesk Outsource Service

    SCTS