SCT Systems Co.,Ltd.
  รายการสินค้า » Media Converter
ผู้ผลิต
หมวดสินค้า
Dell Server (27)
HP Server (18)
IBM Server (15)
Lenovo Server (8)
Data Storage (21)
Tape Drives (26)
Disk Backup (4)
HP Aruba (8)
HP Gigabit Switch (88)
HP Switch (28)
Cisco Switch (90)
Cisco Gigabit Switch (103)
Cisco 10G Switch (9)
Cisco Meraki (37)
D-Link Gigabit Switch (13)
D-Link Switch (11)
Linksys Gigabit Switch (16)
ZyXel Switch (18)
ZyXel Gigabit Switch (51)
Broadband Router - Wired (6)
Broadband Router - Wireless (23)
Wireless Access Point (43)
Firewall /Security Gateway (21)
Media Converter (16)
Serial Device Server (10)
Cabinet Rack (14)
Cable System (15)
ASUSTOR NAS (15)
Buffalo NAS (43)
QNAP NAS (176)
Synology NAS (39)
WD NAS (6)
QNAP NVR (19)
HikVision NVR (14)
IP Camera (75)
IP Phone VoIP (15)
APC UPS (42)
Emerson UPS (20)
Eaton UPS (24)
Ablerex UPS (21)
IT Outsource Service (1)
Video Conference (4)
ATEN Control System
ATEN KVM (26)
ข้อมูล
Contact Us

SCT Systems Co.,Ltd.
Tel: 02-879-0884
Hotline: 089-114-7900

Service Center

Acer : 02-685-4311
D-Link : 02-930-6040
EPSON : 02-685-9899
HP : 02-353-9000
Lenovo
- - Idea : 1 800 060 087
- - Think : 02-273-4088
Linksys : 02-717-0770
Philips : 02-652-8652
Samsung : 02-689-3232

Twitter
    follow me on Twitter
    Quotation Request
    IT Outsource Service - IT Helpdesk - PC Support
    Link UT-0216SM-30 Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC SM Singlemode 30 km Fiber Optic
    [UT-0216SM-30]
    4,770.00฿

    Link UT-0216SM-30 Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC SM Singlemode 30 km Fiber Optic

    Link UT-0216SM-30 convert 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) to 100Base-FX (SC - SM) Fiber Optic (Singlemode) Distance up to 30 km.

    รายละเอียดคุณลักษณะ (Specification) : Link UT-0216SM-30 Media Converter
    100BASE-TX to 100Base-FX SC SM Singlemode Fiber Optic Distance up to 30 km.

    • Nway Auto-negotiation support on RJ-45
    • Auto MDI/MDI-X support on RJ-45
    • Manual setting on speed and duplex for compatibility with non auto-negotiation device
    • External switching power supply 220 VAC
    • FCC Class A & CE approved
    • Extends distance ranging from 2 Km (Multimode) to 120 Km (Singlemode)
    • Stand-alone use only


    Link UT-0216SM-30 Media Converter
    Link UT-0216SM-30 Media Converter

    สินค้านี้ถูกบันทึกอยู่ในรายการสินค้าเมื่อ 20 พฤศจิกายน, 2010.
    ข้อมูลผู้ผลิต
    Link
    สินค้าอื่น
    ภาษา / Language
    Thai English
    สกุลเงิน
    Quotation Request
    QNAP Certification

    QNAP Certified Sale & Service


    Axis Authorized Partner

    Axis Authorized Partner


    HP Partner

    HP Partner



    Copyright © 2018

    บริษัท เอสซีที ซิสเต็มส์ จำกัด
    ( ฝ่ายขายอุปกรณ์ระบบเครือข่าย)

    764 ถนนจรัญสนิทวงศ์ แขวงบางอ้อ เขตบางพลัด กทม 10700
    ติดต่อฝ่ายขาย โทร. 02-879-0885 / 089-114-7900
    ราคาที่แสดง รวมภาษีมูลค่าเพิ่มแล้ว


    หรือ คลิ๊กที่นี่เพื่อ ขอใบเสนอราคา (Quotation Request) ทางอีเมล์



    HP Switch - Cisco Switch - Moxa Switch - QNAP NAS - D-Link Switch - APC UPS
    IT Outsource Service - IT Helpdesk Outsource Service

    SCTS