SCT Systems Co.,Ltd.
  รายการสินค้า » Media Converter
ผู้ผลิต
หมวดสินค้า
HP Server (14)
IBM Server (14)
3Com Gigabit Switch (28)
3Com Switch (26)
HP Switch (47)
HP Gigabit Switch (50)
Cisco Switch (77)
Cisco Gigabit Switch (73)
Cisco NAS (3)
D-Link Switch (18)
Linksys Gigabit Switch (6)
D-Link Gigabit Switch (18)
ZyXel Switch (18)
ZyXel Gigabit Switch (27)
Broadband Router - Wired (6)
Broadband Router - Wireless (23)
Wireless LAN (17)
Firewall /Security Gateway (21)
KVM Switch (6)
Media Converter (16)
Cabinet Rack (14)
Cable System (17)
Multifunction Network Printer (4)
Network Printer (1)
Print Server
Transceiver (24)
NAS Network Attached Storage (39)
Buffalo NAS (45)
Iomega NAS (7)
QNAP NAS (49)
QNAP NVR (19)
Seagate NAS (5)
Synology NAS (8)
WD NAS (8)
Lenovo NAS (9)
NVR Network Video Recorder (12)
IP Camera (37)
IP Phone VoIP (9)
Moxa Terminal Server (6)
Moxa Serial Device Servers (12)
Moxa Multiport Serial Boards (20)
Moxa USB-to-Serial Converters (12)
APC UPS (29)
UPS Battery (1)
Acer Projector
Epson Projector (3)
Adaptec RAID Controller (39)
IT Outsource Service (1)
Video Conference (1)
EOL-Products (73)
ข้อมูล
Contact Us

SCT Systems Co.,Ltd.
Tel: 02-879-0884
Hotline: 089-114-7900

Service Center

Acer : 02-685-4311
D-Link : 02-930-6040
EPSON : 02-685-9899
HP : 02-353-9000
Lenovo
- - Idea : 1 800 060 087
- - Think : 02-273-4088
Linksys : 02-717-0770
Philips : 02-652-8652
Samsung : 02-689-3232

Twitter
    follow me on Twitter
    Quotation Request
    IT Outsource Service - IT Helpdesk - PC Support
    Join Us On Facebook
    HP 3Com Conversion Tools
    Link UT-0216EI-SM30 Enhance Media Converter / Industrial Grade 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC SM Singlemode 30 km Fiber Optic
    [UT-0216EI-SM]
    10,200.00฿

    Link UT-0216EI-SM30 Enhance Media Converter / Industrial Grade 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC SM Singlemode 30 km Fiber Optic

    Link UT-0216EI-SM30 convert 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) to 100Base-FX (SC - SM) Fiber Optic (Singlemode) Distance up to 30 km.

    รายละเอียดคุณลักษณะ (Specification) : Link UT-0216EI-SM30 Enhance Media Converter / Industrial Grade
    100BASE-TX to 100Base-FX SC SM Singlemode Fiber Optic Distance up to 30 km.

    • Local and Remote loopback test for troubleshooting
    • Link Fault Signaling feature enhance network redundancy
    • Nway Auto-Negotiation support on RJ-45
    • Auto MDI/MDI-X support on RJ-45
    • Manual setting on speed and duplex for compatibility with non auto-negotiation device
    • DIP Switch manual setting on 10 or 100 and half or Full Duplex in case of auto-negotiation failure
    • External switching power supply 220 VAC
    • FCC Class A & CE approved
    • Extends distance ranging from 2 Km (Multimode) to 120 Km (Singlemode)
    • Stand-alone and Chassis Compliant


    Link UT-0216EI-SM30 Enhance Media Converter / Industrial Grade
    Link UT-0216EI-SM30 Enhance Media Converter / Industrial Grade

    สินค้านี้ถูกบันทึกอยู่ในรายการสินค้าเมื่อ 20 พฤศจิกายน, 2010.
    ข้อมูลผู้ผลิต
    Link
    สินค้าอื่น
    ภาษา / Language
    Thai English
    สกุลเงิน
    Quotation Request
    Axis Authorized Partner

    Axis Authorized Partner



    Copyright © 2014

    บริษัท เอสซีที ซิสเต็มส์ จำกัด
    ( ฝ่ายขายอุปกรณ์ระบบเครือข่าย)

    764 ถนนจรัญสนิทวงศ์ แขวงบางอ้อ เขตบางพลัด กทม 10700
    ติดต่อฝ่ายขาย โทร. 02-879-0885 / 089-114-7900
    ราคาที่แสดง รวมภาษีมูลค่าเพิ่มแล้ว


    หรือ คลิ๊กที่นี่เพื่อ ขอใบเสนอราคา (Quotation Request) ทางอีเมล์



    HP Switch - Cisco Switch - Moxa Switch - QNAP NAS - D-Link Switch - APC UPS
    IT Outsource Service - IT Helpdesk Outsource Service

    SCTS